<:header:citebd>

© Erwann Surcouf

English Español français

list of participants of 2017

constraint

Create a 22-page comic with front and back covers using the constraint as follows:

The story is about a mischievious super-hero (male or female).

discover today


Forgeot Gaëlle

(professional)

Joshua Hdz

(amateur)

Fournier Julie

(student)

professionals

amateurs

students

name pages online
61Chi 24
Alfredo Aguirre 24
Ana Albares 24
Antonetti Philippe 24
Apolo Cacho 24
Augusto Mora 22
Bataillon Christophe 24
Bearboz 24
Beto Chiñas 24
Boqui 24
Bordeleau Paul 24
Bourgelas Yves 24
Brascaglia Vincent 11
Bri 9
Chema Peral 24
Chevalier Jacinthe 24
ChibiPau 24
Dagda 24
Damezin Yann 24
Davy 24
de Viviès Arnaud webcam 24
Deubou Sikoue Yannick 13
Diego Burdío webcam 7
Elyon's 12
Eme de armario 24
Feuilles en vie 24
Flais 24
Foccroulle Luc 9
Forgeot Gaëlle 4
Frank 9
Frédéric Bagères 24
Gad 14
Grug webcam 12
Gwen Tomahawk 24
H. G. Santarriaga 24
Jeneverito 24
Jonathan Rosas 6
Kya 24
Laloide 12
Le Borgne Yann 24
Logan Wayne/Arturo Said 24
Loren Bes 24
Luis NCT 6
Mikelodigas 24
Mourier Davy 24
Mutante 13
Nouther 13
O’Leary Marcel 6
Palmira Campagna 24
Paul Monthé 9
Phiip 24
Pieriv 1
Pmgl 24
Pña 24
Pols 18
Pomel Anne 13
Postel Yvan 23
puyo 24
Ramine 24
Raven 7
Reine Dibussi 12
Rizzo Clément 24
Rulo 24
Rulo Valdés 24
Salem Sarah 10
SaruJin 15
Sirako 24
Surcouf Erwann 24
Susunaga 16
Sylvain-Moizie 17
Tebin 6
Togui 4
Trondheim Lewis 24
Vachon Boucher Mélodie 24
Val-Bleu 16
Vallerand Richard 13
Verde Agua 24
Ville 10
Vincent Giard ♥ Al Gofa webcam 24
Zviane 24
name pages online
Adrià Turina 24
Agnhar 8
AlexAlexAlex 24
Alizarine 24
Anabel Colazo 24
Apache Pirata 24
Arielle 13
Astate 24
Auln Frederic-Vivianne 24
Barry Robin 24
Belisle Sophie-Anne 24
Biktiao 24
Bison 12
Bolä 10
Bouman webcam 12
Brégeot Adrien 24
Brother Megas 19
Carmajo 24
Carou 24
Ceron-Fouraignan 24
Chachacita 24
Charbonneau Grenier 11
Chess Mates 10
Chouba 24
Cowkiller webcam 24
Damas Luc 24
Dani Arias 24
Desbrandes 24
Diavolo 24
Didier B 24
Dix Neuf Lapins 24
Djqm 24
EL Comicologo 24
Emmache 24
Errzzu 24
Esquiroulette 24
Ferro 24
Fleur 11
Flip 3
Flobert 24
Gaea75 8
Gag 9
Gasperi Gilles 24
Giudicelli Agnès 17
gnomegan 11
Goo Chinaski 24
Grika 24
Irène 12
Ironguigui 24
Jer 24
Jere B 24
Jérémie 24
Jess ka 24
Jigro 24
Jo0laï 24
Jonas 24
Jorge Chípuli Padrón 16
Joshua Hdz 24
Jules B 24
Julien 24
Kaloo 24
Kéké 24
Koutch 24
Lagrange Baptiste 24
Lalo Labs 24
Laura Licorne 24
Lazard webcam 24
Lazouave webcam 24
Lejobist 8
Lemieux Catherine 10
Léo Rattus 24
Les chats musqués webcam 24
Lis 7
Lise 5
Loscos Marine 24
Louphi 24
Luc Truc 24
Luis Yang 4
Lulu Diamond 24
Luna Pan 16
Mad 12
Mari Lia 9
Max'stache 8
Mayaf 14
Mazette 24
Mcey 24
Melon 10
Mesh 24
Migu 6
Mike bayú 12
Mohélie 9
Molamou Sym 25
Moufff webcam 9
Neil 24
Nicola 7
Noémie Grenouille 2
Okenki 24
Ornelas 9
Panta 24
Paradis Jessica 24
Pata 6
Pepemanba 24
Perro Prieto 8
Peton Jerome 24
Petrus Petelus 24
PIzzaJulien 24
4
Ptitdav 24
Ric Velasco 24
Ricochette 24
Romesaurio 24
Rrubo 24
Ruida 24
Sardoine.art 24
Scott Bean 24
Sofialisse 23
Sufit 24
super-mesange 15
Sutter Chloé 19
Tom 24
Tomy Worson webcam 24
Topo 9
VaG. 7
Vaiani Theo 24
Verónica Cámara 10
Víctor Botas 6
webcomax 24
Yannini 24
Yannos 14
Yoyo 24
Yug 24
Zéda 24
name / school pages online
adèle
EESI Angoulême
24
Alex
Artes Plásticas Puebla Mexico
3
Alicy Sunberg
ESA Saint-Luc Liège
24
Amandhe
EESI Poitiers
24
Aurore MF
Lycée Marie Curie Marseille
24
Avgvstvs
Facultad de Artes México
19
B-liba
Ecole Estienne Paris
3
Behemut
ESA Saint-Luc Bruxelles
24
Belly
ERG Saint-Luc Bruxelles
24
Biskotz
CESAN Paris
24
CADE
ESA Saint-Luc Liège
15
Camille Onirik Maestracci
EESI Angoulême
24
celuiquilitçaestuncon
EESI Angoulême
24
Chabosy Pierre
Ecole Emile Cohl Lyon
8
Chadebec Mado
EESI Angoulême
2
Charlie
Ateliers Beaux-Arts Paris
24
Cotoni Paul
Ecole Emile Cohl Lyon
24
Crashtest
EESAB Lorient
15
Dahéron Hélène
ERG Bruxelles
17
Dam Sofie Louise
Animation Workshop Danemark
9
Daniel Nachon
Artes Plásticas Puebla Mexico
10
Danika
EMI Gatineau
16
Dansc
Artes Plásticas Puebla Mexico
14
Daravan - Ninon Bernard
EMCA Angoulême
24
David Terry
Lycée Marie-Curie Marseille
24
David Ibrahim Galindo Pacheco
Artes Plásticas Puebla Mexico
24
Denizart Mathilde
EESI Angoulême
15
Doyon Jacob
EMI Gatineau
14
Duchesse
Lycée Marie Curie Marseille
24
Ez
Ecole Emile Cohl Lyon
24
Faune@Coquin3364
EESI Angoulême
24
Fernando Cisneros
Artes Plásticas Puebla Mexico
24
Florence
EESI Angoulême
24
Fournier Julie
Ecole Estienne Paris
2
Gab. Gab.
EESI Angoulême
13
Gallego
EESI Angoulême
24
García-Quezada
Artes Plásticas Puebla Mexico
3
Garin Alix
ESA Saint-Luc Liège
24
Garreau Mathilde
Animation Workshop Danemark
8
Gerards Julien
ESA Saint-Luc Liège
24
Germain Rachel
EMI Gatineau
14
Gnendo
EESI Angoulême
1
Grosjean Théo
Ecole Emile Cohl Lyon
24
Guillot Antonin
EESI Angoulême
6
Gustavo
ISCID Montauban
17
Jiaaa
EESI Angoulême
24
Jiro
Artes Plásticas Puebla Mexico
24
Jiu
Artes Plásticas Puebla Mexico
3
Juan Manuel Lucas Cortés
Artes Plásticas Puebla Mexico
24
Juliettecousin
Lycée Marie Curie Marseille
24
Kanemoon
EESI Angoulême
24
Kiva
EMCA Angoulême
24
Krikorian Estée
EESI Poitiers
13
Kroki
ESA Saint-Luc Liège
14
Kuto
Ecole Georges Melies Orly
24
Laetharé Tarés
ESA Saint-Luc Liège
24
Lara Meza
Artes Plásticas Puebla Mexico
7
Laurent Alice
Ecole Emile Cohl Lyon
24
Lchalu
ESA Saint-Luc Bruxelles
19
Léni
ENJMIN Angoulême
24
Lily hum
IUP Arts Appliqués Montauban
11
Luc Elia
EESI Angoulême
24
Maliboo
EESI Angoulême
7
Malissen Claire
Ecole Estienne Paris
1
Marie Blue
EESI Angoulême
24
marieboubou
EESI Angoulême
24
Marilucifer
Lycée Marie Curie MARSEILLE
24
Marlène C.kim
EESI Angoulême
24
Masse Quentin
ESA Saint-Luc Bruxelles
8
mathilde jr
Ecole des Gobelins Paris
20
Mazars Maurane
ESAD Strasbourg
24
Merlin Gazon
EESI Angoulême
8
Mikonow
EESI Angoulême
24
Mini cachalot
EMI Gatineau
18
Miquel Alix
CESAN Paris
24
Moi
EESI Angoulême
24
Natsuko
Université Paris Sorbonne 1
6
Nekorse
Lycée Marie Curie Marseille
7
Nerfine
Lycée Marie Curie Marseille
24
Nilas RD
Animation Workshop Danemark
18
Niniton
EMCA Angoulême
9
Novak
Artes Plásticas Puebla Mexico
24
Olivier Maïlis
ESA Saint-Luc Bruxelles
13
Pampelle
Lycée Marie Curie Marseille
21
Paranomax
ESA Saint-Luc Liège
12
Péixe Collardot
ESAD Strasbourg
12
Pepianni
Artes Plásticas Puebla Mexico
24
Perron-Cormier Camille
ÉMI Gatineau
11
Phyll
EESI Angoulême
24
Pinda
ESA Saint-Luc Bruxelles
9
Polyphème
ESAD Strasbourg
23
Préville Charlotte
ÉMI Gatineau
24
Quentin KLM
ESA Saint-Luc Bruxelles
24
Rafaël R
EESI Angoulême
8
Ramsés Rossainzz
Artes Plásticas Puebla Mexico
24
Rapha Pinheiro
EESI Angoulême
webcam 24
Raphlucide
Ateliers Beaux-Arts Paris
24
Röman
EESI Angoulême
14
Rose Aske
Animation Workshop Danemark
6
RotRött
Artes Plásticas Puebla Mexico
6
Royalavera
Artes Plásticas Puebla Mexico
webcam 24
Ryu - Aurora Be DeErre
Artes Plásticas Puebla Mexico
24
Saint-Georges Alexis
ESA Saint-Luc Liège
24
Sanri
Artes Plásticas Puebla Mexico
14
Savani Marina
CESAN Paris
12
Sopreti
DMA Cinéma d'Animation Marseille
7
Sygma
DMA Animation Marseille
6
Temaï
EESI Angoulême
24
Theo
EESI Poitiers
22
Twiggy
Lycée Marie Curie Marseille
17
Un ornithoryque dans la piscine
EMCA Angoulême
8
Valente André
EESI Angoulême
24
Van Loon / Neuville
ESA Saint-Luc Liège
24
Veguito
EESA Saint-Luc Liège
24
Vgola
Artes Plásticas Puebla Mexico
24
Vicky
EMI Gatineau
4
Vil
Artes Plásticas Puebla Mexico
2
Xenia Morgun
EESI Angoulême
6
Ximi-Crayon
ESA Saint-Luc Bruxelles
6
Zorg
Lycée Marie Curie (DMA) Marseille
12

reports 2016 - 2015 - 2014 - 2013 - 2012 - 2011 - 2010 - 2009 - 2008